2023 WDSF Open Youth Latin
1st: Walter Bogdan Kostner – Andreea Daiana Dumitru / Romania
2nd: Nicolas Spica – Carlotta Aceti / Italy
3rd: Vladimir Vyrleev – Maria Proshletsova / Kyrgyzstan
4th: Dimitrii Kalistov – Luna Maria Albanese / Germany
5th: Tymon Olejarz – Wiktoria Kurda / Poland
6th: Kajetan Tygielski – Veronika Minkova / Poland
2023 WDSF Open Youth Standard
1st: Richards Krivins – Marija Golubeva / Latvia
2nd: Jaime Martinez Ibanez – Emmi Brener / Israel
3rd: Stefan Alexandru Paduariu – Malina Elena Constandache / Romania
4th: Neidas Lenkaitis – Tamara Belenkaya / Kazakhstan
5th: Vladimir Cebanu – Sofia Chiorescu / Moldova
6th: Aleks Kostadinov – Evelina Karcheva / Bulgaria
2023 WDSF Open Under 21 Latin
1st: Yaroslav Kiselev – Sofia Filipchuk / Armenia
2nd: Stefan Mara – Ana Maria Tarzianu / Romania
3rd: Yang Lichen – Li Yitong / China
4th: Dumitru Sardari – Melissa Wederkinck / Moldova
5th: Demid Anismov – Giuliana Domingues da Silva / Germany
6th: Marc Mateos – Julia Kruger / Spain
2023 WDSF Open Under 21 Standard
1st: Yaroslav Kiselev – Sofia Filipchuk / Armenia
2nd: Aleksey Bessonov – Sarah Sofie Bargain / Estonia
3rd: Luca Teodor Betnaru – Julia Denisa Bidica / Romania
4th: Constantin Clit Serban – Aurora Gioncada / Romania
5th: Dumitru Sardari – Melissa Wederkinck / Moldova
6th: Marc Mateos – Julia Kruger / Spain
2023 WDSF Open Rising Stars Latin
1st: Daniel Schmuck – Irina Elena Tudorache / Germany
2nd: Mads Friis Lassen – Anastasia Hrosheva / Denmark
3rd: Wang Tian – Feng Xiezhuoyi / China
4th: Einoras Degutis – Ugne Bliujute / Lithuania
5th: Andrei Pectu – Alexandra Motoc / Germany
6th: Denis Gudovsky – Arina Molochnikova / Kasakhstan
2023 WDSF Open Rising Stars Standard
1st: Robert Kis – Madalina-Diana Rafa / Romania
2nd: Denis Gudovsky – Arina Molochnikova / Kasakhstan
3rd: Edvardas Masaro – Gabija Lapseviciute / Lithuania
4th: Egor Nikolaev – Lee Jerry / Hong Kong
5th: Sebastiano Grande – Moore Farinaccio / Italy
6th: Dennis Eisenstadt – Emily Damm-Jakobsen / Denmark
2023 WDSF Open Senior I Standard
1st: Manuel Guidotti – Silvia Mariotti / Italy
2nd: Stefano Manni – Tatiana Manni / Italy
3rd: Fabian Wendt – Anne Steinmann / Germany
4th: Jonny Ruscito – Noemi Agostino / Italy
5th: Giovanni Rauso – Veronica Salzillo / Italy
6th: Alexander Voges – Laura Christin Voges / Germany
2023 WDSF Open Senior II Standard
1st: Tomas Rimkus – Nerija Surblyte / Lithuania
2nd: Slake Lukawczyk – Janine-Nicole Desai / England
3rd: Gates Simsons – Julija Simone / Latvia
4th: Lionel Lepreux – Charlotte Milleville / France
5th: Vicente Lunar Vidal – Rosa Maria Garcia Perello / Spain
6th: Miroslav Serak – Martina Grosupova / Czech Republic
2023 WDSF Open Senior III Standard
1st: Gert Faustmann – Alexandra Kley / Germany
2nd: Slawek Lukawczyk – Janine-Nicole Desai / England
3rd: Jordi Mayoral Esteban -Eva Aguilera Llobera / Spain
4th: Vittori Bramati – Silvia Martorelli / Italy
5th: Florenzo Fortin – Marianna Voltan / Italy
6th: Armando Nespoli – Natalia Gualandris / Italy